6024
BUL
Efrem
Dubrovin
Rank: 15
M: 14
12:41:39
@ FINAL
67.8 km | D+4380 m
Finished
5.34 km/h
11:14 min/km

Start
0 km

-

Banderitsa
10 km
41
01:38

Begovitsa
29.8 km
30
05:31

Trite reki
40.5 km
24
08:05

Demyanitsa
55.9 km
15
11:23

Final
67.8 km
15
12:41
Start0.0 km-
Banderitsa10.0 km890D+01:38:3741
Begovitsa29.8 km2325D+05:31:5530
Trite reki40.5 km3210D+08:05:1924
Demyanitsa55.9 km4330D+11:23:3815
Final67.8 km4380D+12:41:3915

Powered by Race-Tracking.com
Privacy policy