1067
UKR
Viktor
Miroshnychenko
Rank: 7
M: 7
M45: 2
37:33:11
@ FINAL
162.7 km | D+11190 m
Finished
4.33 km/h
13:50 min/km

Start
0 km

-

Banderitsa
10 km
5
01:21

Mandrata
25.3 km
7
03:59

Yavorov
40.4 km
9
07:36

Senokos
60.8 km
8
12:43

Mandrata
87.5 km
7
16:32

Begovitsa
105.9 km
7
22:01

Trite reki
117 km
8
26:02

Bezbog
136.2 km
7
32:24

Final
162.7 km
7
37:33
Start0.0 km-
Banderitsa10.0 km890D+01:21:145
Mandrata25.3 km2000D+03:59:177
Yavorov40.4 km3600D+07:36:099
Senokos60.8 km4865D+12:43:508
Mandrata87.5 km6270D+16:32:177
Begovitsa105.9 km8090D+22:01:477
Trite reki117.0 km8990D+26:02:208
Bezbog136.2 km10580D+32:24:097
Final162.7 km11190D+37:33:117

Powered by Race-Tracking.com
Privacy policy