1054
POR
Sergio
Perinhas
Rank: DNF
M: 42
M45: 13
61 km
60.8 km | 16:36:21
@ Senokos
DNF
3.66 km/h
16:23 min/km

Start
0 km

-

Banderitsa
10 km
23
01:36

Mandrata
25.3 km
27
04:48

Yavorov
40.4 km
26
09:01

Senokos
60.8 km
30
16:36

Mandrata
87.5 km

Begovitsa
105.9 km

Trite reki
117 km

Bezbog
136.2 km

Final
162.7 km
Start0.0 km-
Banderitsa10.0 km890D+01:36:2523
Mandrata25.3 km2000D+04:48:0027
Yavorov40.4 km3600D+09:01:2026
Senokos60.8 km4865D+16:36:2130
Mandrata87.5 km6270D+-
Begovitsa105.9 km8090D+-
Trite reki117.0 km8990D+-
Bezbog136.2 km10580D+-
Final162.7 km11190D+-

Powered by Race-Tracking.com
Privacy policy