1050
BUL
Petroniy
Evtov
Rank: DNF
M: 40
88 km
87.5 km | 29:03:59
@ Mandrata
DNF
3.01 km/h
19:55 min/km

Start
0 km

-

Banderitsa
10 km
43
01:50

Mandrata
25.3 km
43
05:30

Yavorov
40.4 km
49
10:39

Senokos
60.8 km
51
20:50

Mandrata
87.5 km
45
29:03

Begovitsa
105.9 km

Trite reki
117 km

Bezbog
136.2 km

Final
162.7 km
Start0.0 km-
Banderitsa10.0 km890D+01:50:0243
Mandrata25.3 km2000D+05:30:0043
Yavorov40.4 km3600D+10:39:2849
Senokos60.8 km4865D+20:50:5151
Mandrata87.5 km6270D+29:03:5945
Begovitsa105.9 km8090D+-
Trite reki117.0 km8990D+-
Bezbog136.2 km10580D+-
Final162.7 km11190D+-

Powered by Race-Tracking.com
Privacy policy