1045
GRE
Nikolaos
Mylonakis
Rank: DNF
M: 32
M45: 7
88 km
87.5 km | 21:54:18
@ Mandrata
DNF
3.99 km/h
15:01 min/km

Start
0 km

-

Banderitsa
10 km
15
01:31

Mandrata
25.3 km
11
04:10

Yavorov
40.4 km
19
08:00

Senokos
60.8 km
15
14:07

Mandrata
87.5 km
22
21:54

Begovitsa
105.9 km

Trite reki
117 km

Bezbog
136.2 km

Final
162.7 km
Start0.0 km-
Banderitsa10.0 km890D+01:31:5315
Mandrata25.3 km2000D+04:10:0011
Yavorov40.4 km3600D+08:00:2419
Senokos60.8 km4865D+14:07:0715
Mandrata87.5 km6270D+21:54:1822
Begovitsa105.9 km8090D+-
Trite reki117.0 km8990D+-
Bezbog136.2 km10580D+-
Final162.7 km11190D+-

Powered by Race-Tracking.com
Privacy policy