1032
BUL
Maksim
Bozhilov
Rank: 3
M: 3
32:18:54
@ FINAL
162.7 km | D+11190 m
Finished
5.03 km/h
11:55 min/km

Start
0 km

-

Banderitsa
10 km
10
01:28

Mandrata
25.3 km
6
03:42

Yavorov
40.4 km
6
06:45

Senokos
60.8 km
4
11:15

Mandrata
87.5 km
4
14:38

Begovitsa
105.9 km
4
19:08

Trite reki
117 km
3
22:25

Bezbog
136.2 km
3
28:33

Final
162.7 km
3
32:18
Start0.0 km-
Banderitsa10.0 km890D+01:28:3410
Mandrata25.3 km2000D+03:42:366
Yavorov40.4 km3600D+06:45:206
Senokos60.8 km4865D+11:15:344
Mandrata87.5 km6270D+14:38:364
Begovitsa105.9 km8090D+19:08:224
Trite reki117.0 km8990D+22:25:313
Bezbog136.2 km10580D+28:33:253
Final162.7 km11190D+32:18:543

Powered by Race-Tracking.com
Privacy policy