1030
JPN
Katsuya
Oda
Rank: 11
M: 10
M45: 3
41:03:32
@ FINAL
162.7 km | D+11190 m
Finished
3.96 km/h
15:08 min/km

Start
0 km

-

Banderitsa
10 km
12
01:31

Mandrata
25.3 km
24
04:29

Yavorov
40.4 km
18
07:58

Senokos
60.8 km
16
14:16

Mandrata
87.5 km
15
18:47

Begovitsa
105.9 km
13
25:00

Trite reki
117 km
12
28:44

Bezbog
136.2 km
11
35:38

Final
162.7 km
11
41:03
Start0.0 km-
Banderitsa10.0 km890D+01:31:2712
Mandrata25.3 km2000D+04:29:0024
Yavorov40.4 km3600D+07:58:3418
Senokos60.8 km4865D+14:16:2816
Mandrata87.5 km6270D+18:47:5815
Begovitsa105.9 km8090D+25:00:5813
Trite reki117.0 km8990D+28:44:1012
Bezbog136.2 km10580D+35:38:3511
Final162.7 km11190D+41:03:3211

Powered by Race-Tracking.com
Privacy policy