4129
BUL
Yani
Radev
Rank: 26
M: 21
06:45:08
@ FINAL
42.3 km | D+2690 m
Finished
6.26 km/h
09:34 min/km

Start
0 km

-

Planinitsa
4.3 km
100
00:48

Karavelyovo
11.3 km
72
01:55

Sokolets
18.7 km
61
02:52

Sivri Bair
21.4 km
48
03:25

Kodzha Dere
31.4 km
36
04:45

Kodzha Kaya
33.1 km
27
05:15

Orta Kaya
36.4 km
27
05:53

Uch Kaya
38.5 km
28
06:23

Final
42.3 km
26
06:45
Download Diploma
Start0.0 km-
Planinitsa4.3 km435D+00:48:00100
Karavelyovo11.3 km1030D+01:55:1472
Sokolets18.7 km1240D+02:52:4961
Sivri Bair21.4 km1604D+03:25:5648
Kodzha Dere31.4 km1850D+04:45:2536
Kodzha Kaya33.1 km2280D+05:15:4027
Orta Kaya36.4 km2500D+05:53:2727
Uch Kaya38.5 km2680D+06:23:4828
Final42.3 km2690D+06:45:0826

Powered by Race-Tracking.com
Privacy policy