4122
BUL
Vasil
Peev
Rank: 27
M: 22
06:46:01
@ FINAL
42.3 km | D+2690 m
Finished
6.25 km/h
09:35 min/km

Start
0 km

-

Planinitsa
4.3 km
74
00:45

Karavelyovo
11.3 km
57
01:50

Sokolets
18.7 km
42
02:45

Sivri Bair
21.4 km
34
03:19

Kodzha Dere
31.4 km
31
04:40

Kodzha Kaya
33.1 km
26
05:15

Orta Kaya
36.4 km
28
05:54

Uch Kaya
38.5 km
27
06:23

Final
42.3 km
27
06:46
Download Diploma
Start0.0 km-
Planinitsa4.3 km435D+00:45:0574
Karavelyovo11.3 km1030D+01:50:5957
Sokolets18.7 km1240D+02:45:0942
Sivri Bair21.4 km1604D+03:19:3634
Kodzha Dere31.4 km1850D+04:40:5331
Kodzha Kaya33.1 km2280D+05:15:3526
Orta Kaya36.4 km2500D+05:54:0028
Uch Kaya38.5 km2680D+06:23:3727
Final42.3 km2690D+06:46:0127

Powered by Race-Tracking.com
Privacy policy