4094
BUL
Petar
Georgiev
Rank: 102
M: 85
08:43:36
@ FINAL
42.3 km | D+2690 m
Finished
4.85 km/h
12:22 min/km

Start
0 km

-

Planinitsa
4.3 km
72
00:44

Karavelyovo
11.3 km
91
02:01

Sokolets
18.7 km
101
03:14

Sivri Bair
21.4 km
92
04:02

Kodzha Dere
31.4 km
99
05:49

Kodzha Kaya
33.1 km
106
06:38

Orta Kaya
36.4 km
100
07:31

Uch Kaya
38.5 km
100
08:12

Final
42.3 km
102
08:43
Download Diploma
Start0.0 km-
Planinitsa4.3 km435D+00:44:5372
Karavelyovo11.3 km1030D+02:01:2991
Sokolets18.7 km1240D+03:14:33101
Sivri Bair21.4 km1604D+04:02:5892
Kodzha Dere31.4 km1850D+05:49:4399
Kodzha Kaya33.1 km2280D+06:38:57106
Orta Kaya36.4 km2500D+07:31:17100
Uch Kaya38.5 km2680D+08:12:44100
Final42.3 km2690D+08:43:36102

Powered by Race-Tracking.com
Privacy policy