4088
BUL
Nikolay
Nachev
Rank: 5
M: 5
05:47:26
@ FINAL
42.3 km | D+2690 m
Finished
7.30 km/h
08:12 min/km

Start
0 km

-

Planinitsa
4.3 km
9
00:35

Karavelyovo
11.3 km
5
01:31

Sokolets
18.7 km
5
02:16

Sivri Bair
21.4 km
5
02:45

Kodzha Dere
31.4 km
5
03:55

Kodzha Kaya
33.1 km
4
04:24

Orta Kaya
36.4 km
4
04:57

Uch Kaya
38.5 km
4
05:24

Final
42.3 km
5
05:47
Download Diploma
Start0.0 km-
Planinitsa4.3 km435D+00:35:389
Karavelyovo11.3 km1030D+01:31:015
Sokolets18.7 km1240D+02:16:335
Sivri Bair21.4 km1604D+02:45:055
Kodzha Dere31.4 km1850D+03:55:185
Kodzha Kaya33.1 km2280D+04:24:154
Orta Kaya36.4 km2500D+04:57:324
Uch Kaya38.5 km2680D+05:24:384
Final42.3 km2690D+05:47:265

Powered by Race-Tracking.com
Privacy policy