4081
BUL
Mihail
Marinov
Rank: 89
M: 74
08:32:45
@ FINAL
42.3 km | D+2690 m
Finished
4.95 km/h
12:07 min/km

Start
0 km

-

Planinitsa
4.3 km
85
00:46

Karavelyovo
11.3 km
83
01:57

Sokolets
18.7 km
79
03:04

Sivri Bair
21.4 km

Kodzha Dere
31.4 km
83
05:34

Kodzha Kaya
33.1 km
84
06:18

Orta Kaya
36.4 km
89
07:15

Uch Kaya
38.5 km
88
07:59

Final
42.3 km
89
08:32
Download Diploma
Start0.0 km-
Planinitsa4.3 km435D+00:46:1985
Karavelyovo11.3 km1030D+01:57:5383
Sokolets18.7 km1240D+03:04:3879
Sivri Bair21.4 km1604D+
Kodzha Dere31.4 km1850D+05:34:1383
Kodzha Kaya33.1 km2280D+06:18:1484
Orta Kaya36.4 km2500D+07:15:4689
Uch Kaya38.5 km2680D+07:59:4888
Final42.3 km2690D+08:32:4589

Powered by Race-Tracking.com
Privacy policy