4014
BUL
Boris
Stoev
Rank: DNF
M: 105
19 km
18.7 km | 04:05:47
@ Sokolets
DNF
4.56 km/h
13:08 min/km

Start
0 km

-

Planinitsa
4.3 km
122
00:51

Karavelyovo
11.3 km
124
02:35

Sokolets
18.7 km
123
04:05

Sivri Bair
21.4 km

Kodzha Dere
31.4 km

Kodzha Kaya
33.1 km

Orta Kaya
36.4 km

Uch Kaya
38.5 km

Final
42.3 km
Start0.0 km-
Planinitsa4.3 km435D+00:51:53122
Karavelyovo11.3 km1030D+02:35:30124
Sokolets18.7 km1240D+04:05:47123
Sivri Bair21.4 km1604D+-
Kodzha Dere31.4 km1850D+-
Kodzha Kaya33.1 km2280D+-
Orta Kaya36.4 km2500D+-
Uch Kaya38.5 km2680D+-
Final42.3 km2690D+-

Powered by Race-Tracking.com
Privacy policy