3011
BUL
Andrey
Velikov
Rank: DNS
M: 171
13 km
13 km | 03:38:40
@ Germeto
DNS
3.57 km/h
16:49 min/km

Start
0 km

-

Kodzha Kaya
3.6 km
212
01:00

Yasenovo
6.6 km
212
01:55

Germeto
13 km
210
03:38

Germeto
14.3 km

Kodzha Dere
18.8 km

Kodzha Kaya
20.4 km

Orta Kaya
23.7 km

Uch Kaya
25.9 km

Final
29.7 km
Start0.0 km-
Kodzha Kaya3.6 km500D+01:00:52212
Yasenovo6.6 km707D+01:55:01212
Germeto13.0 km965D+03:38:40210
Germeto14.3 km1155D+-
Kodzha Dere18.8 km1240D+-
Kodzha Kaya20.4 km1650D+-
Orta Kaya23.7 km1825D+-
Uch Kaya25.9 km1960D+-
Final29.7 km1980D+-

Powered by Race-Tracking.com
Privacy policy