7089
BUL
Radoslav
Todorov
Rank: 38
M: 32
M45: 5
13:48:16
@ FINAL
75.9 km | D+4330 m
Finished
5.50 km/h
10:54 min/km

Start
0 km

-

Kodzha Kaya
3.6 km
57
00:38

Snezha
7.8 km
57
01:15

Rechitsa
14.5 km
52
02:08

Yasenovo
20 km
53
02:54

Germeto
26.3 km
50
03:46

Germeto
27.6 km
50
04:08

Tunnel
32.5 km
44
04:42

Planinitsa
37.6 km
49
05:55

Karavelyovo
44.7 km
46
07:22

Sokolets
52.2 km
44
08:35

Sivri Bair
54.9 km
44
09:24

Kodzha Dere
64.9 km
42
11:17

Kodzha Kaya
66.6 km
41
11:59

Orta Kaya
69.9 km
38
12:47

Uch Kaya
72.1 km
39
13:19

Final
75.9 km
38
13:48
Download Diploma
Start0.0 km-
Kodzha Kaya3.6 km500D+00:38:1157
Snezha7.8 km625D+01:15:1957
Rechitsa14.5 km920D+02:08:0652
Yasenovo20.0 km1240D+02:54:1353
Germeto26.3 km1520D+03:46:4950
Germeto27.6 km1670D+04:08:2450
Tunnel32.5 km1725D+04:42:5044
Planinitsa37.6 km2200D+05:55:0049
Karavelyovo44.7 km2770D+07:22:5746
Sokolets52.2 km2960D+08:35:0744
Sivri Bair54.9 km3315D+09:24:4144
Kodzha Dere64.9 km3560D+11:17:5942
Kodzha Kaya66.6 km3970D+11:59:3841
Orta Kaya69.9 km4165D+12:47:0138
Uch Kaya72.1 km4310D+13:19:2439
Final75.9 km4330D+13:48:1638

Powered by Race-Tracking.com
Privacy policy