7080
BUL
Petar
Andreev
Rank: 60
M: 50
M45: 11
14:31:36
@ FINAL
75.9 km | D+4330 m
Finished
5.22 km/h
11:29 min/km

Start
0 km

-

Kodzha Kaya
3.6 km
62
00:38

Snezha
7.8 km
71
01:18

Rechitsa
14.5 km
75
02:13

Yasenovo
20 km
74
03:03

Germeto
26.3 km
69
03:57

Germeto
27.6 km
66
04:20

Tunnel
32.5 km
62
04:57

Planinitsa
37.6 km
59
06:06

Karavelyovo
44.7 km
64
07:46

Sokolets
52.2 km
64
09:07

Sivri Bair
54.9 km
65
09:58

Kodzha Dere
64.9 km
63
11:52

Kodzha Kaya
66.6 km
61
12:32

Orta Kaya
69.9 km
57
13:15

Uch Kaya
72.1 km
58
13:56

Final
75.9 km
60
14:31
Download Diploma
Start0.0 km-
Kodzha Kaya3.6 km500D+00:38:4362
Snezha7.8 km625D+01:18:1971
Rechitsa14.5 km920D+02:13:5375
Yasenovo20.0 km1240D+03:03:0874
Germeto26.3 km1520D+03:57:3069
Germeto27.6 km1670D+04:20:4266
Tunnel32.5 km1725D+04:57:3262
Planinitsa37.6 km2200D+06:06:3059
Karavelyovo44.7 km2770D+07:46:5264
Sokolets52.2 km2960D+09:07:4764
Sivri Bair54.9 km3315D+09:58:3665
Kodzha Dere64.9 km3560D+11:52:5563
Kodzha Kaya66.6 km3970D+12:32:4561
Orta Kaya69.9 km4165D+13:15:0357
Uch Kaya72.1 km4310D+13:56:5958
Final75.9 km4330D+14:31:3660

Powered by Race-Tracking.com
Privacy policy