7062
BUL
Maria
Tsocheva
Rank F: 10
Overall: 55
F40: 9
14:24:44
@ FINAL
75.9 km | D+4330 m
Finished
5.27 km/h
11:23 min/km

Start
0 km

-

Kodzha Kaya
3.6 km
10
00:38

Snezha
7.8 km
9
01:13

Rechitsa
14.5 km
9
02:05

Yasenovo
20 km
10
02:54

Germeto
26.3 km
10
03:51

Germeto
27.6 km
10
04:14

Tunnel
32.5 km
11
04:55

Planinitsa
37.6 km
11
06:08

Karavelyovo
44.7 km
10
07:41

Sokolets
52.2 km
10
09:00

Sivri Bair
54.9 km
10
09:46

Kodzha Dere
64.9 km
10
11:26

Kodzha Kaya
66.6 km
10
12:09

Orta Kaya
69.9 km
10
12:53

Uch Kaya
72.1 km
10
13:34

Final
75.9 km
10
14:24
Download Diploma
Start0.0 km-
Kodzha Kaya3.6 km500D+00:38:0310
Snezha7.8 km625D+01:13:529
Rechitsa14.5 km920D+02:05:589
Yasenovo20.0 km1240D+02:54:4810
Germeto26.3 km1520D+03:51:0410
Germeto27.6 km1670D+04:14:0310
Tunnel32.5 km1725D+04:55:5611
Planinitsa37.6 km2200D+06:08:2211
Karavelyovo44.7 km2770D+07:41:4810
Sokolets52.2 km2960D+09:00:0710
Sivri Bair54.9 km3315D+09:46:2110
Kodzha Dere64.9 km3560D+11:26:1510
Kodzha Kaya66.6 km3970D+12:09:2410
Orta Kaya69.9 km4165D+12:53:5110
Uch Kaya72.1 km4310D+13:34:1110
Final75.9 km4330D+14:24:4410

Powered by Race-Tracking.com
Privacy policy