7042
BUL
Irina
Peshina
Rank F: 17
Overall: DNF
F40: 10
20 km
20 km | 04:37:59
@ Yasenovo
DNF
4.32 km/h
13:53 min/km

Start
0 km

-

Kodzha Kaya
3.6 km
16
00:48

Snezha
7.8 km
17
01:53

Rechitsa
14.5 km
17
03:21

Yasenovo
20 km
17
04:37

Germeto
26.3 km

Germeto
27.6 km

Tunnel
32.5 km

Planinitsa
37.6 km

Karavelyovo
44.7 km

Sokolets
52.2 km

Sivri Bair
54.9 km

Kodzha Dere
64.9 km

Kodzha Kaya
66.6 km

Orta Kaya
69.9 km

Uch Kaya
72.1 km

Final
75.9 km
Start0.0 km-
Kodzha Kaya3.6 km500D+00:48:2016
Snezha7.8 km625D+01:53:4317
Rechitsa14.5 km920D+03:21:4717
Yasenovo20.0 km1240D+04:37:5917
Germeto26.3 km1520D+-
Germeto27.6 km1670D+-
Tunnel32.5 km1725D+-
Planinitsa37.6 km2200D+-
Karavelyovo44.7 km2770D+-
Sokolets52.2 km2960D+-
Sivri Bair54.9 km3315D+-
Kodzha Dere64.9 km3560D+-
Kodzha Kaya66.6 km3970D+-
Orta Kaya69.9 km4165D+-
Uch Kaya72.1 km4310D+-
Final75.9 km4330D+-

Powered by Race-Tracking.com
Privacy policy