7026
BUL
Galin
Galchev
Rank: DNF
M: 82
M45: 21
38 km
37.6 km | 07:33:15
@ Planinitsa
DNF
4.98 km/h
12:03 min/km

Start
0 km

-

Kodzha Kaya
3.6 km
68
00:39

Snezha
7.8 km
95
01:31

Rechitsa
14.5 km
97
02:38

Yasenovo
20 km
96
03:29

Germeto
26.3 km
95
04:37

Germeto
27.6 km
94
05:12

Tunnel
32.5 km
95
06:07

Planinitsa
37.6 km
95
07:33

Karavelyovo
44.7 km

Sokolets
52.2 km

Sivri Bair
54.9 km

Kodzha Dere
64.9 km

Kodzha Kaya
66.6 km

Orta Kaya
69.9 km

Uch Kaya
72.1 km

Final
75.9 km
Start0.0 km-
Kodzha Kaya3.6 km500D+00:39:3368
Snezha7.8 km625D+01:31:4495
Rechitsa14.5 km920D+02:38:1697
Yasenovo20.0 km1240D+03:29:4896
Germeto26.3 km1520D+04:37:2495
Germeto27.6 km1670D+05:12:0294
Tunnel32.5 km1725D+06:07:0495
Planinitsa37.6 km2200D+07:33:1595
Karavelyovo44.7 km2770D+-
Sokolets52.2 km2960D+-
Sivri Bair54.9 km3315D+-
Kodzha Dere64.9 km3560D+-
Kodzha Kaya66.6 km3970D+-
Orta Kaya69.9 km4165D+-
Uch Kaya72.1 km4310D+-
Final75.9 km4330D+-

Powered by Race-Tracking.com
Privacy policy