3233
BUL
Viktor
Kitin
Rank: 70
M: 60
05:02:24
@ FINAL
29.7 km | D+1980 m
Finished
5.89 km/h
10:10 min/km

Start
0 km

-

Kodzha Kaya
3.6 km
72
00:36

Yasenovo
6.6 km
67
01:05

Germeto
13 km
63
01:51

Germeto
14.3 km
61
02:11

Kodzha Dere
18.8 km
59
02:42

Kodzha Kaya
20.4 km
59
03:17

Orta Kaya
23.7 km
65
03:57

Uch Kaya
25.9 km
70
04:32

Final
29.7 km
70
05:02
Download Diploma
Start0.0 km-
Kodzha Kaya3.6 km500D+00:36:4872
Yasenovo6.6 km707D+01:05:0767
Germeto13.0 km965D+01:51:2763
Germeto14.3 km1155D+02:11:0061
Kodzha Dere18.8 km1240D+02:42:3159
Kodzha Kaya20.4 km1650D+03:17:4059
Orta Kaya23.7 km1825D+03:57:3365
Uch Kaya25.9 km1960D+04:32:4370
Final29.7 km1980D+05:02:2470

Powered by Race-Tracking.com
Privacy policy