3066
BUL
Christina
Peikova
Rank F: 40
Overall: 207
06:57:40
@ FINAL
29.7 km | D+1980 m
Finished
4.27 km/h
14:03 min/km

Start
0 km

-

Kodzha Kaya
3.6 km
43
00:49

Yasenovo
6.6 km
39
01:30

Germeto
13 km
38
02:37

Germeto
14.3 km
39
03:10

Kodzha Dere
18.8 km
39
03:48

Kodzha Kaya
20.4 km
41
04:46

Orta Kaya
23.7 km
39
05:36

Uch Kaya
25.9 km
39
06:28

Final
29.7 km
40
06:57
Download Diploma
Start0.0 km-
Kodzha Kaya3.6 km500D+00:49:5443
Yasenovo6.6 km707D+01:30:2039
Germeto13.0 km965D+02:37:2638
Germeto14.3 km1155D+03:10:0039
Kodzha Dere18.8 km1240D+03:48:3239
Kodzha Kaya20.4 km1650D+04:46:5841
Orta Kaya23.7 km1825D+05:36:0439
Uch Kaya25.9 km1960D+06:28:1139
Final29.7 km1980D+06:57:4040

Powered by Race-Tracking.com
Privacy policy