3049
BUL
Evelina
Damyanova
Rank F: 29
Overall: 166
F40: 8
06:10:56
@ FINAL
29.7 km | D+1980 m
Finished
4.80 km/h
12:29 min/km

Start
0 km

-

Kodzha Kaya
3.6 km
27
00:42

Yasenovo
6.6 km
28
01:18

Germeto
13 km
31
02:17

Germeto
14.3 km
30
02:45

Kodzha Dere
18.8 km
32
03:26

Kodzha Kaya
20.4 km
30
04:11

Orta Kaya
23.7 km
29
05:00

Uch Kaya
25.9 km
28
05:40

Final
29.7 km
29
06:10
Download Diploma
Start0.0 km-
Kodzha Kaya3.6 km500D+00:42:4527
Yasenovo6.6 km707D+01:18:1928
Germeto13.0 km965D+02:17:5931
Germeto14.3 km1155D+02:45:3530
Kodzha Dere18.8 km1240D+03:26:5732
Kodzha Kaya20.4 km1650D+04:11:2230
Orta Kaya23.7 km1825D+05:00:1929
Uch Kaya25.9 km1960D+05:40:0528
Final29.7 km1980D+06:10:5629

Powered by Race-Tracking.com
Privacy policy