768
BUL
Doncho
Todorov
Rank: FOT
M: 71
M45+: 12
09:37:30
@ FINAL
43 km | D+2540 m
FOT
4.47 km/h
13:25 min/km

Start
0 km

-

Kodzha Kaya
3.6 km
36
00:36

Snezha
7.8 km
38
01:11

Rechitsa
14.5 km
41
02:02

Yasenovo
20 km
43
02:50

Dropla
23.7 km
47
03:21

Germeto
26.3 km
15
03:17

Germeto
27.6 km
61
04:28

Dropla
29.7 km
60
04:50

Kodzha Dere
32.1 km
63
05:14

Kodzha Kaya
33.7 km
74
06:33

Orta Kaya
37.1 km
78
07:47

Uch Kaya
39.2 km
79
08:49

Final
43 km
80
09:37
Download Diploma
Start0.0 km-
Kodzha Kaya3.6 km500D+00:36:4036
Snezha7.8 km625D+01:11:0338
Rechitsa14.5 km920D+02:02:3241
Yasenovo20.0 km1240D+02:50:0443
Dropla23.7 km1325D+03:21:1447
Germeto26.3 km1520D+03:17:1415
Germeto27.6 km1670D+04:28:3261
Dropla29.7 km1725D+04:50:3960
Kodzha Dere32.1 km1765D+05:14:3963
Kodzha Kaya33.7 km2170D+06:33:1974
Orta Kaya37.1 km2370D+07:47:5278
Uch Kaya39.2 km2515D+08:49:5279
Final43.0 km2540D+09:37:3080

Powered by Race-Tracking.com
Privacy policy