592
BUL
Metodi
Mihalev
Rank: 5
M: 5
01:52:14
@ FINAL
13.8 km | D+1050 m
Finished
7.38 km/h
08:07 min/km

Start
0 km

-

Kodzha Dere
2.8 km
127
00:53

Kodzha Kaya
4.4 km
8
00:47

Orta Kaya
7.8 km
10
01:13

Uch Kaya
9.9 km
8
01:22

Final
13.8 km
5
01:52
Download Diploma
Start0.0 km-
Kodzha Dere2.8 km270D+00:53:04127
Kodzha Kaya4.4 km685D+00:47:218
Orta Kaya7.8 km880D+01:13:1410
Uch Kaya9.9 km1030D+01:22:288
Final13.8 km1050D+01:52:145

Powered by Race-Tracking.com
Privacy policy