242
BUL
Plamen
Merazov
Rank: 100
M: 80
04:56:39
@ FINAL
26.6 km | D+1580 m
Finished
5.38 km/h
11:09 min/km

Start
0 km

-

Kodzha Kaya
3.6 km
38
00:34

Yasenovo
9.5 km
48
01:17

Dropla
13.2 km
55
01:43

Kodzha Dere
15.6 km
191
03:48

Kodzha Kaya
17.2 km
85
02:48

Orta Kaya
20.7 km
95
03:41

Uch Kaya
22.8 km
98
04:00

Final
26.6 km
100
04:56
Download Diploma
Start0.0 km-
Kodzha Kaya3.6 km500D+00:34:4538
Yasenovo9.5 km690D+01:17:3748
Dropla13.2 km756D+01:43:0455
Kodzha Dere15.6 km810D+03:48:18191
Kodzha Kaya17.2 km1210D+02:48:4685
Orta Kaya20.7 km1410D+03:41:3195
Uch Kaya22.8 km1555D+04:00:1298
Final26.6 km1580D+04:56:39100

Powered by Race-Tracking.com
Privacy policy