Kodzha Kaya Ultra | Mariyan Minkov | 42k | 2019 | 42 km / 2600 D+
451
BUL
Mariyan
Minkov
Rank: DNF
M: 61
M40+: 18
12 km
12.2 km | 02:48:02
@ Snezha
DNF
4.36 km/h
13:46 min/km

Start
0 km

00:00

Kodzha Kaya
4 km
58
00:53

Orta Kaya
7.3 km
53
01:33

Snezha
12.2 km
64
02:48

Rechitsa
19.2 km

Yasenovo
24.5 km

Dropla
27.9 km

Germeto
30.6 km

Dropla
33.8 km

Kodzha Dere
36.3 km

Kodzha Kaya
37.9 km

Final
42 km
Start0.0 km00:00:00
Kodzha Kaya4.0 km550D+00:53:0958
Orta Kaya7.3 km730D+01:33:5853
Snezha12.2 km1000D+02:48:0264
Rechitsa19.2 km1300D+-
Yasenovo24.5 km1610D+-
Dropla27.9 km1690D+-
Germeto30.6 km1860D+-
Dropla33.8 km2080D+-
Kodzha Dere36.3 km2120D+-
Kodzha Kaya37.9 km2540D+-
Final42.0 km2600D+-


Powered by Race-Tracking.com