Kodzha Kaya Ultra | Kalin Cvetkov | 42k | 2019 | 42 km / 2600 D+
442
BUL
Kalin
Cvetkov
Rank: DNF
M: 58
28 km
27.9 km | 07:08:03
@ Dropla
DNF
3.91 km/h
15:20 min/km

Start
0 km

00:00

Kodzha Kaya
4 km
82
01:03

Orta Kaya
7.3 km
78
01:54

Snezha
12.2 km
78
03:16

Rechitsa
19.2 km
78
04:52

Yasenovo
24.5 km
77
06:20

Dropla
27.9 km
78
07:08

Germeto
30.6 km

Dropla
33.8 km

Kodzha Dere
36.3 km

Kodzha Kaya
37.9 km

Final
42 km
Start0.0 km00:00:00
Kodzha Kaya4.0 km550D+01:03:1082
Orta Kaya7.3 km730D+01:54:0478
Snezha12.2 km1000D+03:16:1678
Rechitsa19.2 km1300D+04:52:3378
Yasenovo24.5 km1610D+06:20:3177
Dropla27.9 km1690D+07:08:0378
Germeto30.6 km1860D+-
Dropla33.8 km2080D+-
Kodzha Dere36.3 km2120D+-
Kodzha Kaya37.9 km2540D+-
Final42.0 km2600D+-


Powered by Race-Tracking.com