Kodzha Kaya Ultra | Ivaylo Stefanov | 42k | 2019 | 42 km / 2600 D+
440
BUL
Ivaylo
Stefanov
Rank: DNF
M: 49
36 km
36.3 km | 07:28:38
@ Kodzha Dere
DNF
4.85 km/h
12:21 min/km

Start
0 km

00:00

Kodzha Kaya
4 km
61
00:53

Orta Kaya
7.3 km
51
01:31

Snezha
12.2 km
45
02:26

Rechitsa
19.2 km
43
03:35

Yasenovo
24.5 km
42
04:36

Dropla
27.9 km
46
05:15

Germeto
30.6 km
46
05:51

Dropla
33.8 km
44
07:03

Kodzha Dere
36.3 km
51
07:28

Kodzha Kaya
37.9 km

Final
42 km
Start0.0 km00:00:00
Kodzha Kaya4.0 km550D+00:53:3261
Orta Kaya7.3 km730D+01:31:1251
Snezha12.2 km1000D+02:26:0545
Rechitsa19.2 km1300D+03:35:3343
Yasenovo24.5 km1610D+04:36:2742
Dropla27.9 km1690D+05:15:4246
Germeto30.6 km1860D+05:51:0346
Dropla33.8 km2080D+07:03:0344
Kodzha Dere36.3 km2120D+07:28:3851
Kodzha Kaya37.9 km2540D+-
Final42.0 km2600D+-


Powered by Race-Tracking.com