Kodzha Kaya Ultra | Dimitar Stoyanov | 42k | 2019 | 42 km / 2600 D+
419
BUL
Dimitar
Stoyanov
Rank: FOT
M: 39
09:13:04
@ FINAL
42 km | D+2600 m
FOT
4.56 km/h
13:10 min/km

Start
0 km

00:00

Kodzha Kaya
4 km
79
00:58

Orta Kaya
7.3 km
66
01:39

Snezha
12.2 km
63
02:42

Rechitsa
19.2 km
67
04:11

Yasenovo
24.5 km
66
05:21

Dropla
27.9 km
61
05:52

Germeto
30.6 km
61
06:27

Dropla
33.8 km
53
07:23

Kodzha Dere
36.3 km
54
07:40

Kodzha Kaya
37.9 km
56
08:40

Final
42 km
55
09:13
Start0.0 km00:00:00
Kodzha Kaya4.0 km550D+00:58:4679
Orta Kaya7.3 km730D+01:39:5266
Snezha12.2 km1000D+02:42:4463
Rechitsa19.2 km1300D+04:11:3967
Yasenovo24.5 km1610D+05:21:0166
Dropla27.9 km1690D+05:52:1961
Germeto30.6 km1860D+06:27:4561
Dropla33.8 km2080D+07:23:0653
Kodzha Dere36.3 km2120D+07:40:5654
Kodzha Kaya37.9 km2540D+08:40:2456
Final42.0 km2600D+09:13:0455


Powered by Race-Tracking.com