Kodzha Kaya Ultra | Aleksey Vasilev | 42k | 2019 | 42 km / 2600 D+
402
BUL
Aleksey
Vasilev
Rank: 9
M: 8
M40+: 2
06:37:38
@ FINAL
42 km | D+2600 m
Finished
6.34 km/h
09:28 min/km

Start
0 km

00:00

Kodzha Kaya
4 km
9
00:37

Orta Kaya
7.3 km
7
01:07

Snezha
12.2 km
9
01:56

Rechitsa
19.2 km
11
02:52

Yasenovo
24.5 km
10
03:39

Dropla
27.9 km
9
04:04

Germeto
30.6 km
9
04:29

Dropla
33.8 km
12
05:23

Kodzha Dere
36.3 km
12
05:39

Kodzha Kaya
37.9 km
9
06:16

Final
42 km
9
06:37
Start0.0 km00:00:00
Kodzha Kaya4.0 km550D+00:37:189
Orta Kaya7.3 km730D+01:07:577
Snezha12.2 km1000D+01:56:079
Rechitsa19.2 km1300D+02:52:2911
Yasenovo24.5 km1610D+03:39:0310
Dropla27.9 km1690D+04:04:169
Germeto30.6 km1860D+04:29:229
Dropla33.8 km2080D+05:23:4812
Kodzha Dere36.3 km2120D+05:39:4612
Kodzha Kaya37.9 km2540D+06:16:339
Final42.0 km2600D+06:37:389


Powered by Race-Tracking.com