Kodzha Kaya Ultra | Alexander Mihailov | 25k | 2019 | 25.5 km / 1600 D+
204
BUL
Alexander
Mihailov
Rank: 99
M: 77
M40+: 29
05:46:08
@ FINAL
25.5 km | D+1600 m
Finished
4.42 km/h
13:34 min/km

Start
0 km

00:00

Kodzha Kaya
4 km
108
00:57

Orta Kaya
7.3 km
88
01:40

Yasenovo
14 km
89
02:56

Dropla
17.4 km
96
03:40

Kodzha Dere
19.8 km
100
04:05

Kodzha Kaya
21.4 km
98
05:05

Final
25.5 km
99
05:46
Start0.0 km00:00:00
Kodzha Kaya4.0 km550D+00:57:18108
Orta Kaya7.3 km730D+01:40:2588
Yasenovo14.0 km1000D+02:56:4989
Dropla17.4 km1070D+03:40:4896
Kodzha Dere19.8 km1110D+04:05:28100
Kodzha Kaya21.4 km1530D+05:05:3198
Final25.5 km1600D+05:46:0899


Powered by Race-Tracking.com