Results - Tryavna Ultra 76 / 2019
» All     » Men(126)     » Women(37)   » F40(12)   » F50(4)   » F60+(1)   » M40(38)   » M50(11)   » M60+(2)
All: 163 · Men: 126 · Women: 37 · Running: 0 · Started: 146 · Finished: 140 · DNS: 17 · DNF: 6 · DSQ: 0
#BIBNametimediff
17149
BUL
Rosen
Rusev
M
1
07:41:29
76.2 km
@ Final
-
27151
ROU
Cristian
Bornaz
Team: ULTRARUN
M
2
07:49:37
76.2 km
@ Final
+ 00:08:08
37098
TUR
Oğuzhan
Emre Singer
M
3
07:53:08
76.2 km
@ Final
+ 00:11:39
47150
ROU
Daniel
Antonaru
Team: ULTRARUN
M
4
M40
1
08:36:37
76.2 km
@ Final
+ 00:55:08
57165
BUL
Anton
Popov
M
5
08:37:43
76.2 km
@ Final
+ 00:56:14
67014
BUL
Nikolay
Dermendzhiev
M
6
08:39:51
76.2 km
@ Final
+ 00:58:22
77125
BUL
Dimitar
Karamihov
M
7
08:46:12
76.2 km
@ Final
+ 01:04:43
87073
TUR
Ayhan
Esen
M
8
08:53:08
76.2 km
@ Final
+ 01:11:39
97067
ROU
Iliescu
Victor
M
9
M40
2
08:59:14
76.2 km
@ Final
+ 01:17:45
107013
BUL
Ignat
Nikolov
M
10
M40
3
09:21:15
76.2 km
@ Final
+ 01:39:46
117063
BUL
Boris
Kachamakov
M
11
M40
4
09:22:40
76.2 km
@ Final
+ 01:41:11
127074
TUR
Selcuk
Bostanci
M
12
09:23:36
76.2 km
@ Final
+ 01:42:07
137130
BUL
Yordan
Todorov
M
13
09:27:22
76.2 km
@ Final
+ 01:45:53
147072
TUR
Kerem
Çalkılıç
M
14
09:38:59
76.2 km
@ Final
+ 01:57:30
157161
BUL
Eleonora
Grigorova
F
1
09:47:52
76.2 km
@ Final
+ 02:06:23
167112
BUL
Nikolay
Kyuchukov
M
15
09:52:04
76.2 km
@ Final
+ 02:10:35
177053
NED
Marc
Laeven
M
16
M50
1
10:00:35
76.2 km
@ Final
+ 02:19:06
187132
BUL
Alexander
Radev
M
17
10:01:34
76.2 km
@ Final
+ 02:20:05
197129
BUL
Pavel
Mihaylov
M
18
M40
5
10:09:03
76.2 km
@ Final
+ 02:27:34
207031
BUL
Petar
Iliev
M
19
M40
6
10:13:36
76.2 km
@ Final
+ 02:32:07
217085
BUL
Viktor
Kyosev
M
20
10:15:49
76.2 km
@ Final
+ 02:34:20
227029
BUL
Teodor
Georgiev
M
21
10:19:31
76.2 km
@ Final
+ 02:38:02
237124
BUL
Kalin
Stoyanov
Team: Ultra Birthday
M
22
10:24:04
76.2 km
@ Final
+ 02:42:35
247126
BUL
Kameliya
Georgieva
Team: Ultra Birthday
F
2
10:24:04
76.2 km
@ Final
+ 02:42:35
257064
BUL
Georgi
Dobrev
M
23
10:27:23
76.2 km
@ Final
+ 02:45:54
267008
BUL
Petar
Tsonkov
Team: Русе Тича
M
24
10:37:42
76.2 km
@ Final
+ 02:56:13
277060
BUL
Krasnodar
Kolev
M
25
10:37:43
76.2 km
@ Final
+ 02:56:14
287127
BUL
Marian
Dimitrov
M
26
10:40:13
76.2 km
@ Final
+ 02:58:44
297123
BUL
Emiliyan
Borikov
M
27
M40
7
10:44:26
76.2 km
@ Final
+ 03:02:57
307154
BEL
Vasil
Ingilizov
M
28
10:46:31
76.2 km
@ Final
+ 03:05:02
317087
ROU
Palic
Toma Cristina
F
3
F40
1
10:49:24
76.2 km
@ Final
+ 03:07:55
327069
BUL
Vladislav
Konstantinov
Team: Begach’s Youngsters
M
29
M40
8
10:58:30
76.2 km
@ Final
+ 03:17:01
337030
BUL
Petko
Koshinski
Team: КЛА "Атлетик"Правец
M
30
M40
9
11:01:33
76.2 km
@ Final
+ 03:20:04
347145
BUL
Rostislav
Zlatev
M
31
M40
10
11:02:23
76.2 km
@ Final
+ 03:20:54
357042
ROU
Raducu
Turtoi
M
32
M40
11
11:10:06
76.2 km
@ Final
+ 03:28:37
367050
BUL
Philip
Nasr
M
33
11:10:40
76.2 km
@ Final
+ 03:29:11
377119
BUL
Veniamin
Milev
M
34
11:13:59
76.2 km
@ Final
+ 03:32:30
387009
BUL
Stanislav
Shopov
M
35
11:21:00
76.2 km
@ Final
+ 03:39:31
397070
BUL
Ivailo
Jotov
M
36
M40
12
11:21:03
76.2 km
@ Final
+ 03:39:34
407118
BUL
Momchil
Naydenov
M
37
11:21:22
76.2 km
@ Final
+ 03:39:53
417028
BUL
Borislav
Lakov
Team: Русе Тича
M
38
M50
2
11:24:09
76.2 km
@ Final
+ 03:42:40
427120
BUL
Kristina
Ancheva
F
4
F40
2
11:24:39
76.2 km
@ Final
+ 03:43:10
437012
BUL
Dimitar
Dimitrov
M
39
M40
13
11:26:51
76.2 km
@ Final
+ 03:45:22
447111
BUL
Borislav
Penchev
M
40
11:27:22
76.2 km
@ Final
+ 03:45:53
457076
BUL
Tihomir
Blagoev
M
41
11:28:23
76.2 km
@ Final
+ 03:46:54
467019
ROU
Balan
Ion Cristinel
Team: Carpii
M
42
M40
14
11:29:35
76.2 km
@ Final
+ 03:48:06
477038
GBR
Emma
Tuck
Team: The Golden Nuggets
F
5
F40
3
11:29:38
76.2 km
@ Final
+ 03:48:09
487037
GBR
David
Burgess
Team: The Golden Nuggets
M
43
M40
15
11:29:38
76.2 km
@ Final
+ 03:48:09
497044
BUL
Boris
Ivanov
M
44
11:30:28
76.2 km
@ Final
+ 03:48:59
507097
BUL
Sevelina
Kirova
F
6
11:30:58
76.2 km
@ Final
+ 03:49:29
517052
BUL
Stefan
Stanchev
M
45
11:31:32
76.2 km
@ Final
+ 03:50:03
527041
BUL
Ognyan
Tonchev
M
46
11:37:54
76.2 km
@ Final
+ 03:56:25
537137
BUL
Andrey
Traykov
Team: Indian Bar
M
47
11:38:15
76.2 km
@ Final
+ 03:56:46
547107
BUL
Yulian
Nikolov
M
48
11:38:17
76.2 km
@ Final
+ 03:56:48
557059
BUL
Dimitar
Delibaltov
M
49
11:40:35
76.2 km
@ Final
+ 03:59:06
567090
BUL
Plamen
Velkov
M
50
11:41:16
76.2 km
@ Final
+ 03:59:47
577117
BUL
Polly
Ivanova
F
7
11:45:42
76.2 km
@ Final
+ 04:04:13
587102
TUR
Mahmut
Soner Ulutan
M
51
M60+
1
11:50:37
76.2 km
@ Final
+ 04:09:08
597113
BUL
Dimitar
Dimkin
M
52
11:52:21
76.2 km
@ Final
+ 04:10:52
607005
ROU
Marian-Cristian
Arabolu
M
53
11:53:46
76.2 km
@ Final
+ 04:12:17
617054
BUL
Maya
Malkanova
F
8
F40
4
11:54:06
76.2 km
@ Final
+ 04:12:37
627056
BUL
Aleksandar
Velchev
M
54
12:07:12
76.2 km
@ Final
+ 04:25:43
637055
BUL
Kaloyan
Yanakiev
M
55
M40
16
12:07:13
76.2 km
@ Final
+ 04:25:44
647108
ROU
Roxana
Stoichita
F
9
12:08:01
76.2 km
@ Final
+ 04:26:32
657159
BUL
Marin
Petrov
M
56
M50
3
12:09:22
76.2 km
@ Final
+ 04:27:53
667164
GBR
Terry
Brown
M
57
M40
17
12:12:36
76.2 km
@ Final
+ 04:31:07
677114
LAT
Liana
Ginela
F
10
12:12:56
76.2 km
@ Final
+ 04:31:27
687092
BUL
Kiril
Panchev
M
58
12:20:54
76.2 km
@ Final
+ 04:39:25
697018
BUL
Mladen
Sakadzhiev
M
59
12:22:42
76.2 km
@ Final
+ 04:41:13
707139
BUL
Vasil
Takev
M
60
M40
18
12:23:28
76.2 km
@ Final
+ 04:41:59
717096
BUL
Valentin
Krastev
M
61
M40
19
12:27:25
76.2 km
@ Final
+ 04:45:56
727148
BUL
Viktor
Stoev
M
62
12:30:02
76.2 km
@ Final
+ 04:48:33
737051
BUL
Vladislav
Marinov
M
63
M40
20
12:32:33
76.2 km
@ Final
+ 04:51:04
747142
BUL
Hristo
Kavalski
M
64
12:32:49
76.2 km
@ Final
+ 04:51:20
757015
BUL
Ivaylo
Angelov
M
65
M50
4
12:34:32
76.2 km
@ Final
+ 04:53:03
767025
BUL
Dragomir
Dimitrov
M
66
M40
21
12:35:37
76.2 km
@ Final
+ 04:54:08
777048
BUL
Nikolay
Ivanov
M
67
M40
22
12:36:18
76.2 km
@ Final
+ 04:54:49
787086
BUL
Ralitsa
Dimitrova
F
11
12:36:29
76.2 km
@ Final
+ 04:55:00
797088
BUL
Georgi
Yanev
M
68
12:40:23
76.2 km
@ Final
+ 04:58:54
807163
BUL
Tsvetoslav
Angelov
M
69
12:40:24
76.2 km
@ Final
+ 04:58:55
817049
BUL
Ana
Karcheva
F
12
F40
5
12:41:07
76.2 km
@ Final
+ 04:59:38
827128
BUL
Dimitrinka
Chervenlieva
F
13
F40
6
12:42:15
76.2 km
@ Final
+ 05:00:46
837155
BUL
David
Manolov
M
70
12:42:16
76.2 km
@ Final
+ 05:00:47
847156
POL
Tomasz
Handziak
M
71
12:52:31
76.2 km
@ Final
+ 05:11:02
857116
ITA
Jan
Claus Di Blasio
M
72
12:52:43
76.2 km
@ Final
+ 05:11:14
867141
BUL
Aleksandar
Mollov
M
73
M40
23
12:54:06
76.2 km
@ Final
+ 05:12:37
877110
BUL
Miroslav
Grozev
M
74
12:57:21
76.2 km
@ Final
+ 05:15:52
887135
LAT
Edgars
Zakis
M
75
12:58:14
76.2 km
@ Final
+ 05:16:45
897011
BUL
Borislav
Dimitrov
M
76
12:59:10
76.2 km
@ Final
+ 05:17:41
907066
BUL
Ivanka
Yordanova
F
14
F50
1
13:03:52
76.2 km
@ Final
+ 05:22:23
917083
BUL
Aleksandar
Mitev
M
77
13:05:01
76.2 km
@ Final
+ 05:23:32
927004
BUL
Zvezdi
Georgieva
F
15
F50
2
13:06:13
76.2 km
@ Final
+ 05:24:44
937158
BUL
Krasimir
Kostov
M
78
13:31:40
76.2 km
@ Final
+ 05:50:11
947138
BUL
Yuliy
Paskov
M
79
M40
24
13:33:18
76.2 km
@ Final
+ 05:51:49
957160
BUL
Dimitar
Al. Dimitrov
Team: Нагли-багли
M
80
13:35:21
76.2 km
@ Final
+ 05:53:52
967089
BUL
Dimitar
Bratovanov
M
81
13:37:08
76.2 km
@ Final
+ 05:55:39
977167
BUL
Stanislav
Georgiev
M
82
M50
5
13:42:29
76.2 km
@ Final
+ 06:01:00
987057
BUL
Ivelin
Yonkov
M
83
M40
25
13:50:01
76.2 km
@ Final
+ 06:08:32
997136
BUL
Peyo
Kralev
M
84
M40
26
13:51:01
76.2 km
@ Final
+ 06:09:32
1007166
BUL
Pavlina
Brautigam
F
16
F50
3
13:52:13
76.2 km
@ Final
+ 06:10:44
1017157
BUL
Yanko
Stefanov
M
85
13:55:26
76.2 km
@ Final
+ 06:13:57
1027140
ROU
Cosmin
Stana
M
86
13:56:51
76.2 km
@ Final
+ 06:15:22
1037152
UKR
Vladislav
Ergiev
M
87
13:58:29
76.2 km
@ Final
+ 06:17:00
1047023
BUL
Radoslav
Radev
M
88
M40
27
14:00:42
76.2 km
@ Final
+ 06:19:13
1057162
BUL
Georgi
Urumov
M
89
M40
28
14:03:23
76.2 km
@ Final
+ 06:21:54
1067080
GBR
William
Morris
M
90
14:03:52
76.2 km
@ Final
+ 06:22:23
1077109
BUL
Stiliyana
Petrova
F
17
F40
7
14:06:34
76.2 km
@ Final
+ 06:25:05
1087020
BUL
Velko
Gerasimov
M
91
M40
29
14:07:12
76.2 km
@ Final
+ 06:25:43
1097071
BUL
Antoaneta
Genova
F
18
14:07:15
76.2 km
@ Final
+ 06:25:46
1107105
BUL
Rumyana
Hristova
F
19
14:07:27
76.2 km
@ Final
+ 06:25:58
1117033
BUL
Mihail
Froloshki
M
92
M40
30
14:16:01
76.2 km
@ Final
+ 06:34:32
1127079
SVK
Gertruda
Sinninghe
F
20
14:16:54
76.2 km
@ Final
+ 06:35:25
1137022
BUL
Stoyan
Stoyanov
M
93
14:20:01
76.2 km
@ Final
+ 06:38:32
1147146
BUL
Vesela
Andreeva
F
21
14:24:29
76.2 km
@ Final
+ 06:43:00
1157143
BUL
Kristina
Chakarova
F
22
14:24:30
76.2 km
@ Final
+ 06:43:01
1167147
BUL
Desislava
Stoyanova
F
23
F40
8
14:24:30
76.2 km
@ Final
+ 06:43:01
1177144
GBR
Alan
Evans
M
94
M50
6
14:25:45
76.2 km
@ Final
+ 06:44:16
1187122
BUL
Velina
Krasteva
F
24
14:29:49
76.2 km
@ Final
+ 06:48:20
1197045
BUL
Lilia
Nikolova
F
25
F40
9
14:44:26
76.2 km
@ Final
+ 07:02:57
1207100
TUR
Devlet
Pasin Ulutan
F
26
F40
10
15:01:36
76.2 km
@ Final
+ 07:20:07
1217121
BUL
Radoslav
Nastev
M
95
15:05:41
76.2 km
@ Final
+ 07:24:12
1227046
BUL
Martina
Peneva
F
27
15:07:01
76.2 km
@ Final
+ 07:25:32
1237104
TUR
Tufan
Yüksel
M
96
M50
7
15:11:11
76.2 km
@ Final
+ 07:29:42
1247032
BUL
Pavel
Kostadinov
M
97
15:17:26
76.2 km
@ Final
+ 07:35:57
1257084
BUL
Mariyan
Minkov
M
98
M50
8
15:17:26
76.2 km
@ Final
+ 07:35:57
1267065
BUL
Valentin
Asparuhov
M
99
15:20:46
76.2 km
@ Final
+ 07:39:17
1277134
BUL
Dimitar
Markovich
M
100
15:20:49
76.2 km
@ Final
+ 07:39:20
1287106
TUR
Hakan
Tasman
M
101
M50
9
15:22:22
76.2 km
@ Final
+ 07:40:53
1297017
BUL
Martin
Gradev
M
102
15:37:34
76.2 km
@ Final
+ 07:56:05
1307043
BUL
Yordan
Angelov
M
103
15:37:38
76.2 km
@ Final
+ 07:56:09
1317103
TUR
Haldun
Aydıngün
M
104
M60+
2
15:39:16
76.2 km
@ Final
+ 07:57:47
1327068
BUL
Nikolay
Rusev
M
105
15:41:51
76.2 km
@ Final
+ 08:00:22
1337099
TUR
Ayşe
Gül Akinci Yüksel
F
28
F60+
1
15:49:41
76.2 km
@ Final
+ 08:08:12
FOT7021
BUL
Dimitar
Kyushev
M
106
M40
31
16:43:39
76.2 km
@ Final
+ 09:02:10
FOT7101
TUR
Hulya
Senoglu
F
29
F40
11
16:53:47
76.2 km
@ Final
+ 09:12:18
FOT7040
BUL
Stanislav
Lyubenov
M
107
17:01:28
76.2 km
@ Final
+ 09:19:59
FOT7133
BUL
Svetoslav
Iliev
M
108
M40
32
17:17:59
76.2 km
@ Final
+ 09:36:30
FOT7082
GBR
Sheila
Mashate
F
30
17:18:00
76.2 km
@ Final
+ 09:36:31
FOT7035
GBR
Suzanne
Orr
Team: NUGGETS
F
31
F50
4
18:18:45
76.2 km
@ Final
+ 10:37:16
FOT7036
GBR
Thomas
Orr
Team: NUGGETS
M
109
M40
33
18:18:46
76.2 km
@ Final
+ 10:37:17
DNF7153
SRB
Vuk
Rokvic
M
14:50:55
64 km
@ Stanchov han
-2 check(s)
DNF7094
SRB
Ksenija
Bunjak
F
14:51:18
64 km
@ Stanchov han
-2 check(s)
DNF7131
BUL
Todor
Madzharov
M
M50
06:59:02
49.7 km
@ Balgarka
-3 check(s)
DNF7001
BUL
Ilonka
Zaharieva
F
06:37:26
36.3 km
@ Yabalka
-4 check(s)
DNF7077
BUL
Rossen
Milatchkov
M
06:39:07
36.3 km
@ Yabalka
-4 check(s)
DNF7016
BUL
Dragomir
Draganov
M
08:29:01
36.3 km
@ Yabalka
-4 check(s)
DNS7002
BUL
Dimitar
Terziev
M
M40
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS7003
BUL
Nadezhda
Angelova
Team: Нагли-багли
F
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS7006
BUL
Martina
Racheva
F
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS7007
USA
Kaloyan
Bikov
M
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS7010
BUL
Irnik
Dimitrov
M
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS7024
BUL
Nikolay
Angelov
M
M40
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS7034
ROU
Raileanu
Cosmin
M
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS7039
BUL
Alexander
Ivanov
M
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS7047
BUL
Ventsislav
Ivanov
M
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS7061
ROU
Stanescu
Mihai Adrian
M
M40
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS7062
BUL
Petar
Petrov
M
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS7078
BUL
Denka
Abrasheva
F
F40
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS7081
ROU
Georgescu
Dan Alexandru
M
M40
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS7091
MKD
Aleksandar
Kirkovski
M
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS7093
BUL
Todor
Atev
M
M40
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS7095
BUL
Vladimir
Kanchev
M
M50
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS7115
BUL
Tanya
Karaivanova
F
-
0 km
@ Start
-

Number of records: 163


Powered by Race-Tracking.com